Statistik

Ewige Bestenliste Frauen

DisziplinLeistungNameVornameJahrgangDatumOrt
100m12,23HermesTheresa8909.07.2005Wilhelmshaven
100m12,31GanitaAline9229.08.2009Salzgitter
100m12,1WiebeziekElke7128.05.1989Lingen
100m12,48SchaaTanja7620.06.1992Holzminden
100m12,3GanseforthAnnette7015.05.1988Osnabrück
100m12,66BrökerEllen9320.06.2009Wilhelmshaven
100m12,67BanachKirsten7101.07.1990Verden
100m12,72Schulz-BenderLaura8802.10.2004Emmelshausen
100m12,5KruthDaniela7406.06.1992Dörpen
100m12,99HermesMara0721.05.2022Papenburg
200m24,78HermesTheresa8910.07.2005Wilhelmshaven
200m25,21WiebeziekElke7117.06.1989Osterode
200m25,55GanitaAline9209.08.2009Rhede
200m25,56BrökerEllen9321.06.2009Wilhelmshaven
200m25,6SchaaTanja7610.06.1995Göttingen
200m25,7HunfeldKarina8906.05.2006Papenburg
200m25,88GruberVanessa8217.07.1999Zeven
200m25,7GanseforthAnnette7013.07.1988Delmenhorst
200m25,9KruthDaniela7424.07.1992Delmenhorst
200m26,04WübbenMieke0728.01.2024Hannover
400m55,59HunfeldKarina8922.07.2006Wattenscheid
400m56,88WübbenMieke0724.02.2024Dortmund
400m57,3OhmstedeDörthe8922.07.2006Wattenscheid
400m57,65SchaaTanja7618.06.1995Oldendorf
400m58,18HeskampKatrin8527.05.2001Papenburg
400m58,43GerdesUrsula6306.07.1980Lüchow
400m58,3WiebeziekElke7105.08.1989Gladbeck
400m58,52BrökerEllen9310.07.2009Lübeck
400m58,74KoopAnnette5823.07.1996Malmö/S
400m58,8JansenEsther8403.10.2003Emmelshausen
800m02:06,8ThiekeStephanie8626.05.2004Koblenz
800m02:07,4KockMaren9013.07.2011Mannheim
800m02:08,7KoopAnnette5826.07.1996Malmö/S
800m02:11,2HunfeldKarina8928.07.2006Leverkusen
800m02:13,7JansenEsther8416.06.2001Osterode
800m02:16,47WübbenMieke0724.09.2023Oldenburg
800m02:17,2AlbersSimone7831.05.1998Scheeßel
800m02:18,5PötkerUrsula6306.07.1980Lüchow
800m02:20,3HeskampKatrin8520.05.2001Oldenburg
800m02:21,2StroeveMareen9013.05.2007Dörpen
1000m02:52,2KoopAnnette5822.06.1997Dortmund
1000m02:53,0KockMaren9002.06.2009Osnabrück
1000m03:04,0JansenEsther8429.09.2000Papenburg
1000m03:16,0BentlageMechthild6617.04.1983Ochtrup
1500m04:18,1KockMaren9009.07.2011Eindhoven/NL
1500m04:18,4ThiekeStephanie8616.07.2004Grosseto/I
1500m04:22,7KoopAnnette5821.08.1996Köln
1500m04:40,0ArlingKatrin9215.06.2008Bremen
1500m04:42,6AlbersSimone7824.05.1998Papenburg
1500m04:44,3StroeveMareen9010.07.2005Wilhelmshaven
1500m04:44,6JansenEsther8414.06.2003Oldendorf
1500m04:46,4SupritzFiona9315.07.2011Menden
1500m04:50,8HunfeldKarina8914.08.2005Lübeck
1500m05:00,3HeskampKatrin8527.08.2000Hamburg
3000m09:11,1KockMaren9012.05.2011Dortmund
3000m09:22,7ThiekeStephanie8604.08.2004Dessau
3000m10:02,5KoopAnnette5803.10.1995Emmelshausen
3000m10:14,5AlbersSimone7804.07.1997Lüdenscheid
3000m10:22,5StroeveMareen9011.06.2005Hameln
3000m10:29,8ArlingKatrin9219.07.2009Lübeck
3000m10:47,1SupritzFiona9319.07.2009Lübeck
3000m11:13,5KruthKarola6612.04.1982Oldenburg
3000m11:17,2WiebeziekUte7318.06.1989Osterode
3000m11:41,9SorgeKerstin8329.04.1999Nordhorn
5000m15:54,0KockMaren9025.05.2011Koblenz
5000m17:33,8AlbersSimone7813.06.1998Hameln
5000m20:36,0AbelsAnnegret6620.05.1983Bunde
5000m24:49,3LehmannIngrid5124.05.1991Dörpen
5000m24:50,5GroteUrsula6814.05.1993Dörpen
5000m32:48,8RobinUrsula3810.06.1994Dörpen
5000m32:51,0GeigerGertrud5210.06.1994Dörpen
5000m33:49,1LehmannWilma3810.06.1994Dörpen
10000m40:12,0KockMaren9003.10.2010Dörpen
10000m51:53,0LehmannIngrid5126.05.1993Dörpen
10 km Straßenlauf45:75LehmannIngrid5106.09.1991Lathen
10 km Straßenlauf46:49:00SupritzFiona9328.05.2011Lingen
Halbmarathonlauf1.45:44LehmannIngrid5123.08.1991Leer
Marathonlauf3.55:56LehmannIngrid5109.10.1988Herzlake
Stundenlauf14.750KockMaren9003.10.2010Dörpen
Stundenlauf11.000BrinkerElisabeth4903.10.1999Dörpen
Stundenlauf10.430NeumannUrsula6801.10.2000Dörpen
Stundenlauf9.825HadelerMargrit5505.10.1997Dörpen
Stundenlauf9.250GroßHerta4103.10.1999Dörpen
Stundenlauf8.870GeigerGertrud5204.10.1998Dörpen
Stundenlauf8.830StronczykKarin4205.10.1997Dörpen
Stundenlauf8.830BuchholzMarianne5505.10.1997Dörpen
Stundenlauf8.800RobinUrsula3826.09.1993Dörpen
Stundenlauf8.400LehmannWilma3801.10.2000Dörpen
100m Hürden14,3GanseforthAnnette7015.05.1988Osnabrück
100m Hürden14,4WiebeziekElke7120.05.1990Osnabrück
100m Hürden14,4KruthDaniela7419.08.1994Dörpen
100m Hürden15,33GruberVanessa8218.06.2000Bremen
100m Hürden15,64TammenHeidrun8122.05.1999Zeven
100m Hürden15,83HeitkerLara9830.04.2016Lingen
100m Hürden16CoßmannElisabeth6901.06.1988Osnabrück
100m Hürden16,49GerdesChristine8130.05.1999Osnabrück
100m Hürden16,5RundeMargret7005.06.1988Osnabrück
100m Hürden16,5KramerPetra7015.08.1987Osnabrück
400m Hürden62,88WiebeziekElke7108.09.1990Göttingen
400m Hürden63,21KruthDaniela7430.05.1992Verden
400m Hürden63,61KoopAnnette5814.09.1996Dörpen
400m Hürden65,34TammenHeidrun8119.06.1999Hameln
400m Hürden65,8GerdesUrsula6307.09.1980Oldenburg
400m Hürden66,45WübbenMieke0718.08.2023Lingen
400m Hürden66,94WiebeziekAnita7522.05.1994Scheeßel
400m Hürden68,8MeinersChristiane7101.05.1988Rheine
400m Hürden70,4BentlageMechthild6612.06.1983Oldenburg
400m Hürden71,2NiemeyerBeate (+)6903.06.1987Lingen
3.000m Gehen18:29,0GerdesChristel6601.07.1981Dörpen
4 x 100m Staffel49,33Hunfeld
Hunfeld
Behrends
Hermes
J.
K.
A.-K.
T.
91
89
91
89
15.07.2007Papenburg
4 x 100m Staffel49,47C.Gerdes (81)-V.Gruber (82)-J.Galinowski (80)-H.Tammen (81)06.06.1998Oldenburg
4 x 100m Staffel49,53A.Ganseforth (70)-E.Wiebeziek (71)-M.Runde (70)-U.Wilholt (71)19.06.1988Wilhelmshaven
4 x 100m Staffel50,07M.Kruth (77)-A.Wiebeziek (75)-A.Brinkmann (78)-T.Schaa (76)05.06.1993Goslar
4 x 100m Staffel50,14M.Runde (70)-E.Wiebeziek (71)-A.Ganseforth (70)-U.Wilholt (71)14.09.1985Wunstorf
4 x 100m Staffel50D.Kruth (74)-E.Wiebeziek (71)-A.Ganseforth (70)-K.Böhm (73)02.06.1991Osnabrück
4 x 100m Staffel50,18M.Kruth (77)-T.Schaa (76)-A.Wiebeziek (75)- A.Brinkmann (78)25.06.1994Salzgitter
4 x 100m Staffel50,18J.Hunfeld (91)-A.-K.Behrends (91)-C.Mäsker (93)-A.Ganita(92)21.06.2008Rostock
4 x 100m Staffel50,48A.Buse (82)-V.Gruber (82)-C.Gerdes (81)-H.Tammen (81)26.06.2000Winsen/Luhe
4 x 100m Staffel50,3M.Runde (70)-A.Ganseforth (70)-E.Coßmann (69)-B.Niemeyer (69)01.08.1986Osnabrück
4 x 100m Mixed Staffel47,74M. Hermes (07), M. Wübben (07), M. Blüschke (06), R. Lissner (07)24.09.2023Oldenburg
4 x 100m Mixed Staffel51,04K. Jansen (08), A. Frericks (06), M. Schade (09), J. Plock (07)24.09.2023Oldenburg
4 x 200m Staffel01:49,1M.Runde (70)-E.Wiebeziek (71)-A.Ganseforth (70)-U.Wilholt (71)31.07.1987Fürstenau
4 x 400m Staffel03:48,8D.Ohmstede (89)-A.-K.Behrends (91)-T.Hermes (89)-K.Hunfeld (89)22.07.2007Erfurt
4 x 400m Staffel03:54,5K.Banach (71)-C.Meiners (71)-D.Kruth (74)-E.Wiebeziek (71)12.05.1990Göttingen
4 x 400m Staffel03:56,2E.Jansen (84)-S.Thieke (86)-J.Hüsing (85)-K.Heskamp (85)16.06.2002Delmenhorst
4 x 400m Staffel03:56,7C.Meiners (71)-E.Wiebeziek (71)-D.Kruth (74)-A.Ganseforth (70)04.05.1989Aurich
4 x 400m Staffel03:59,6T.Schaa (76)-A.Wiebeziek (75)-A.Brinkmann (78)-A.Koop (58)16.05.1996Sulingen
4 x 400m Staffel04:01,3E.Jansen (84)-V.Gruber (82)-A.Buse (82)-K.Heskamp (85)10.06.2001Wilhelmshaven
4 x 400m Staffel04:01,5T.Schaa (76)-D.Kruth (74)-A.Wiebeziek (75)-A.Koop (58)03.09.1995Gelnhausen
4 x 400m Staffel04:02,6D.Kruth (74)-A.Brinkmann (78)-A.Wiebeziek (75)-T.Schaa (76)10.07.1993Duisburg
4 x 400m Staffel04:05,1H.Tammen (81)-K.Sorge (83)-C.Gerdes (81)-V.Gruber (82)13.09.1999Winsen/Luhe
4 x 400m Staffel04:05,2T.Schaa (76)-M.Kruth (74)-A.Brinkmann (78)-A.Wiebeziek (75)12.05.1994Braunschweig
3 x 800m Staffel06:37,6D.Ohmstede (89)-K.Hunfeld (89)-S.Thieke (86)03.07.2005Wattenscheid
3 x 800m Staffel06:44,4K.Heskamp (85)-E.Jansen (84)-S.Thieke (86)06.07.2002Wattenscheid
3 x 800m Staffel06:54,2D.Ohmstede (89)-K.Hunfeld (89)-M.Kock (90)10.09.2005Verden
3 x 800m Staffel07:04,4J.Hüsing (85)-K.Heskamp (85)-S.Thieke (86)06.05.2000Osnabrück
3 x 800m Staffel07:07,1J.Hüsing (85)-K.Heskamp (85)-E.Jansen (84)12.06.1999Winsen/Luhe
3 x 800m Staffel07:08,1K.Arling (92)-A.-K.Behrends (91)-M.Kock (90)27.04.2008Unterlüß
3 x 800m Staffel07:09,0A.Koop (58)-A.Wiebeziek (75)-D.Kruth (74)12.06.1999Winsen/Luhe
3 x 800m Staffel07:13,1A.-K.Behrends (91)-D.Ohmstede (89)- K.Hunfeld (89)23.04.2006Neustadt/Rbge.
3 x 800m Staffel07:15,1A.Koop (58)-A.Wiebeziek (75)-S.Albers (78)24.09.1997Dortmund
3 x 800m Staffel07:16,3K.Arling (92)-A.-K.Behrends (91)-M.Stroeve (90)28.04.2007Nordhorn
Olympische Staffel04:00,9S.Thieke (86)-T.Hermes (89)-D.Ohmstede (89)-K.Hunfeld (89)06.09.2005Osnabrück
Olympische Staffel04:07,4E.Jansen (84)-S.Hegemann (86)- K.Heskamp (85)-S.Thieke (86)03.09.2002Osnabrück
Olympische Staffel04:12,1V.Gruber (82)-C.Gerdes (81)-H.Tammen (81)-E.Jansen (84)26.06.2000Winsen/Luhe
Olympische Staffel04:12,6A.Wiebeziek (75)-A.Brinkmann (78)-T.Schaa (76)-A.Koop (58)16.09.1996Lingen
Olympische Staffel04:16,1K.Heskamp (85)-V.Gruber (82)-A.Buse (82)-E.Jansen (84)17.06.2001Osterode
Olympische Staffel04:19,6V.Gruber (82)-H.Tammen (81)-C.Gerdes (81)-K.Sorge (83)07.09.1999Lingen
Olympische Staffel04:41,6A.Brinkmann (78)-J.Galinowski (80)- M.Hunfeld (80)-T.Hogeback (79)21.09.1996Dörpen
Olympische Staffel04:50,3I.Sebers (80)-J.Galinowski (80)-M.Hunfeld (80)-H.Tammen (81)26.09.1996Lingen
Schwedenstaffel02:20,8E.Jansen (84) -S.Thieke (86)-K.Heskamp (85)-A.Busmann(85)04.09.2001Osnabrück
Schwedenstaffel02:24,6E.Jansen (84)-J.Hüsing (85)-K.Heskamp (85)-A.Busmann (85)19.09.2000Lingen
Schwedenstaffel02:27,6V.Gruber (82)-K.Sorge (83)-H.Tammen (81)-C.Gerdes (81)01.09.1999Hengelo/NED
Schwedenstaffel02:28,7A.Ganseforth (70)-D.Kruth (74)-K.Böhm (73)-E.Wiebeziek (71)30.08.1991Dörpen
Schwedenstaffel02:31,8A.Brinkmann (78)-J.Galinowski (80)- M.Hunfeld (80)-T.Hogeback (79)21.09.1996Dörpen
Hochsprung1,73GanseforthAnnette7016.07.1986Oldenburg
Hochsprung1,68WiebeziekAnita7512.07.1997Lingen
Hochsprung1,65WilholtUrsula7129.06.1987Rheine
Hochsprung1,65SmelczyesSarah8222.05.1999Zeven
Hochsprung1,65HeitkerLara9805.10.2013Papenburg
Hochsprung1,64GruberVanessa8217.07.1999Zeven
Hochsprung1,63KruthDaniela7427.05.1990Lingen
Hochsprung1,63HermesTheresa8930.09.2005Papenburg
Hochsprung1,62GröneKarin6813.05.1983Dörpen
Hochsprung1,62KramerPetra7016.06.1985Dörpen
Hochsprung1,60SchültingMareike7701.05.1996Rheine
Stabhochsprung1,90AhlersDagmar7222.09.1989Dörpen
Stabhochsprung1,90WiebeziekElke7122.09.1989Dörpen
Stabhochsprung1,63ZumsandeFemke1121.06.2023Papenburg
Weitsprung6,48GanseforthAnnette7012.08.1989Hamburg
Weitsprung5,87GruberVanessa8217.06.2000Bremen
Weitsprung5,83WiebeziekElke7115.07.1989Hannover
Weitsprung5,66KruthDaniela7428.06.1992Goslar
Weitsprung5,54WilholtUrsula7130.04.1988Oldenburg
Weitsprung5,48HeitkerLara9804.06.2016Wilhelmshaven
Weitsprung5,41HermesTheresa8904.09.2004Berlin
Weitsprung5,33SchaaTanja7605.06.1992Dörpen
Weitsprung5,31GerdesChristine8102.05.1998Dörpen
Weitsprung5,28KramerPetra7012.09.1987Leer
Dreisprung11,89HeitkerLara9805.05.2016Schortens
Dreisprung11,21GruberVanessa8225.09.1998Papenburg
Dreisprung10,87WübbenMieke0729.09.2023Papenburg
Dreisprung10,72SieversJennifer9805.05.2016Schortens
Dreisprung10,58SchaaTanja7614.09.1991Dörpen
Dreisprung10,55KruthDaniela7414.09.1991Dörpen
Dreisprung10,28SebersIna8003.10.1995Emmelshausen
Dreisprung10,26SieversSefanie9806.07.2014Bremen
Dreisprung10,18GerdesChristine8113.09.1997Dörpen
Dreisprung10,08WiebeziekAnita7522.09.1990Dörpen
Kugelstoßen14,59HermesSandra7603.10.1999Emmelshausen
Kugelstoßen12,41de VriesNicole8112.04.1997Lingen
Kugelstoßen11,49KruthBarbara (+)7329.04.1990Lindern
Kugelstoßen10,66SchültingMareike7713.04.1996Rütenbrock
Kugelstoßen10,47SzramaAngelika6229.04.1990Lindern
Kugelstoßen10,46KruthAndrea6913.06.1987Cuxhaven
Kugelstoßen9,98SchmeesMargret6903.10.1986Bremen
Kugelstoßen9,96PohlmannGaby7008.06.1986Lingen
Kugelstoßen9,76SieversJennifer9811.06.2016Oldenburg
Kugelstoßen9,50Kruth-HeegeMarianne7015.09.2013Delmenhorst
Diskuswurf41,30HermesSandra7618.05.1996Menden
Diskuswurf34,26KruthBarbara (+)7327.06.1989Dörpen
Diskuswurf33,78SzramaAngelika6227.05.1990Lingen
Diskuswurf33,72FelthausTanja8021.09.1997Dörpen
Diskuswurf30,60KruthAndrea6901.06.1986Osnabrück
Diskuswurf30,30de VriesNicole8125.05.1997Osnabrück
Diskuswurf30,12PohlmannGaby7008.08.1986Lingen
Diskuswurf28,10MeyeringAndrea7022.08.1986Sögel
Diskuswurf27,46SchmeesMargret6916.09.1986Leer
Diskuswurf27,04NiemeyerBeate (+)6912.10.1985Dalum
Hammerwurf33,40HermesSandra7630.04.1994Rütenbrock
Speerwurf (alter und neuer Speer)38,00HermesSandra7611.09.1993Leer
Speerwurf (alter und neuer Speer)37,12PohlmannGaby7008.06.1986Lingen
Speerwurf (alter und neuer Speer)35,74SchültingMareike7705.05.1996Lingen
Speerwurf (alter und neuer Speer)33,30SchmeesMargret6905.07.1987Dortmund
Speerwurf (alter und neuer Speer)31,08KruthBarbara (+)7318.09.1988Drachten/NL
Speerwurf (alter und neuer Speer)30,72GerdesChristine8118.09.1999Zeven
Speerwurf (alter und neuer Speer)30,06GalinowskiJulia8029.09.1996Baunatal
Speerwurf (alter und neuer Speer)30,00RundeMargret7024.05.1987Osnabrück
Speerwurf (alter und neuer Speer)29,36SieversStefanie9830.04.2016Lingen
Speerwurf (alter und neuer Speer)29,26KruthMarianne7005.06.1988Osnabrück
Speerwurf (alter und neuer Speer)28,27BusmannAnna8520.05.2001Osnabrück
Fünfkampf2741 hGerdesUrsula6318.09.1980Dörpen
Fünfkampf2567 hGröneKarin6820.04.1985Dörpen
Fünfkampf1497 hKnevelClaudia6820.04.1985Dörpen
Siebenkampf4745 eKruthDaniela7427./28.06.92Goslar
Siebenkampf4763 hGanseforthAnnette7001./02.10.88Fürstenau
Siebenkampf4586 eGruberVanessa8217./18.07.99Zeven
Siebenkampf4411 eWiebeziekAnita7519./20.06.93Papenburg
Siebenkampf4362 hWiebeziekElke7102./03.10.89Dörpen
Siebenkampf4331HeitkerLara9811./12.06.2016Oldenburg
Siebenkampf3933 eTammenHeidrun8117./18.07.99Zeven
Siebenkampf3778 eGerdesChristine8117./18.07.99Zeven
Siebenkampf3591SieversJennifer9811./12.06.2016Oldenburg
Siebenkampf3511 hNiemeyerBeate (+)6902./03.06.86Osnabrück

Ewige Bestenliste Männer

DisziplinLeistungNameVornameJahrgangDatumOrt
100m10,6VeyAlexander7303.07.1991Oldenburg
100m11,03GruberTimo8419.06.2004Halberstadt
100m11,11BlüschkeMarcel0620.04.2024Dörpen
100m11,24SchniedersFrank8418.05.2003Delmenhorst
100m11,1BrüggemannAloys6313.08.1983Papenburg
100m11,36GruberIngo9320.06.2009Wilhelmshaven
100m11,38GruberTorsten8408.05.2004Dörpen
100m11,2SchwagmannNorbert7327.05.1990Lingen
100m11,3AhlersWilfried6702.06.1985Osnabrück
100m11,6StevensHannes8822.06.2003Schneverdingen
100m11,4BentlageDieter6713.08.1983Papenburg
100m11,4CloppenburgThomas6702.06.1985Osnabrück
200m22,26GruberTimo8416.05.2004Papenburg
200m22,38GruberTorsten8416.05.2004Papenburg
200m22,72VeyAlexander7303.05.1992Papenburg
200m22,75SchniedersFrank8414.06.2003Oldendorf
200m22,84BlüschkeMarcel0604.02.2024Hamburg
200m22,92GruberIngo9314.06.2009Papenburg
200m23,25KöttkerMichael8508.05.2004Dörpen
200m23,4SiemerAnton5807.08.1980Bersenbrück
200m23,6AhlersWilfried6727.05.1984Osnabrück
200m23,87GruberDaniel8917.05.2008Dörpen
400m48,65GruberTorsten8420.06.2004Halberstadt
400m50,2SchniedersFrank8402.10.2004Emmelshausen
400m51,04SiemerAnton5828.06.1980Wilhelmshaven
400m51,27GruberDaniel8917.05.2008Dörpen
400m52,02GruberTimo8426.05.2002Papenburg
400m52,2KöttkerMichael8520.06.2004Halberstadt
400m52CloppenburgThomas6711.07.1984Weyhe
400m52,9GrummelBernhard6222.06.1980Osnabrück
400m53SchubertCarsten6529.05.1983Osnabrück
400m53,32GerdesMarkus8130.05.1999Osnabrück
800m01:51,1GruberDaniel8905.06.2010Regensburg
800m01:55,7SiemerAnton5823.07.1980Cork City/IRL
800m01:59,8KlingenbergSadik8923.09.2006Kamen
800m02:00,4CloppenburgThomas6725.05.1985Oldenburg
800m02:03,8GrummelBernhard6223.07.1980Cork City/IRL
800m02:04,4SchultalbersMatthias6905.10.1986Bremen
800m02:05,2AlbersHermann4915.05.1980Lingen
800m02:05,3JansenHenning8224.05.1999Bad Oeynhausen
800m02:05,6JönenSebastian8421.07.2001Lübeck
800m02:05,9BehrensStefan8024.05.1998Papenburg
1000m02:24,5GruberDaniel8930.07.2008Leverkusen
1000m02:31,3KlingenbergSadik8910.08.2007Leverkusen
1000m02:35,3SiemerAnton5806.08.1980Oldenburg
1000m02:44,9AndreesHans6704.05.1989Papenburg
1000m02:47,0OsewoldUdo8325.09.1998Papenburg
1000m02:48,2JönenSebastian8412.09.2001Lingen
1000m02:48,8BehrensStefan8025.09.1998Papenburg
1000m02:48,9GrummelBernhard6206.08.1980Oldenburg
1000m02:49,7TranelKarl-Heinz6206.08.1980Oldenburg
1000m02:49,8JansenHenning8224.09.1999Papenburg
1500m03:45,4GruberDaniel8924.05.2010Rehlingen
1500m03:56,7KlingenbergSadik8902.08.2008Amsterdam/NL
1500m04:24,1SiemerAnton5820.08.1980Menden
1500m04:24,9SchultalbersMatthias6903.09.1986Lingen
1500m04:27,5AlbersHermann4931.08.1980Dissen
1500m04:27,8AndreesHans6703.09.1989Dörpen
1500m04:30,5TranelKarl-Heinz6208.06.1980Bad Essen
1500m04:38,2BehrensStefan8008.05.1997Bremen
1500m04:41,4GrummelBernhard6214.09.1980Bersenbrück
1500m04:47,1CloppenburgThomas6710.08.1983Papenburg
3000m08:24,3KlingenbergSadik8924.06.2010Troisdorf
3000m09:49,1AndreesHans6730.04.1988Oldenburg
3000m09:49,8GanseforthHenning7631.08.1991Papenburg
3000m09:52,8AssiesMartin8516.06.2001Osnabrück
3000m10:02,3OsewoldUdo8325.04.1998Meppen
3000m10:09,3SchultalbersMatthias6907.09.1985Leer
3000m10:12,0CloppenburgThomas6717.04.1983Ochtrup
3000m10:34,8EissingHelmut7725.04.1992Papenburg
3000m10:37,0SchubertSven6813.08.1983Papenburg
3000m11:02,8BorchersHermann6711.04.1981Leer
10000m36:30,0GruberDaniel8903.10.2010Dörpen
10000m38:17,3AndreesHans6724.09.1988Lingen
10000m46:15,1GeigerJohannes5009.08.1986Langen
10000m49:55,5HackmannJohann3507.06.1991Dörpen
10000m58:09,9NieAlfons5129.06.1993Dörpen
10000m58:14,4GanseforthHermann4326.09.1993Dörpen
10000m59:15,0HüveLudger6205.10.2008Dörpen
10 km Straßenlauf35:29:00StrickerHermann5516.09.1988Meppen
10 km Straßenlauf40:13:00GeigerJohannes5016.09.1988Meppen
10 km Straßenlauf41:28:00MardinkJanis8919.04.2009Papenburg
10 km Straßenlauf41:34:00BaudeinDirk6003.09.2010Meppen
10 km Straßenlauf50:03:00SchaffrathThomas6619.04.2009Papenburg
Halbmarathonlauf01.31:38KruseHermann6024.10.1999Löningen
Halbmarathonlauf01.36:27BaudeinDirk6024.10.2010Oldenburg
Marathonlauf2.52:59StrickerHermann5524.04.1988Hamburg
Marathonlauf2.54:13AndreesHans6723.04.1989München
Marathonlauf3.16:57GeigerJohannes5030.10.1988Herzlake
Marathonlauf3.28:09KruseHermann6108.09.2002Münster
Marathonlauf3.43:56WackerFrank6917.04.2005Duisburg
Stundenlauf16.400GruberDaniel8903.10.2010Dörpen
Stundenlauf16.140KlingenbergSadik8902.10.2005Dörpen
Stundenlauf15.470AndreesHans6720.04.1987Dersum
Stundenlauf15.290SiemerAnton5820.04.1981Dersum
Stundenlauf15.260StrickerHermann5523.04.1987Dersum
Stundenlauf15.010CloppenburgThomas6723.04.1987Dersum
Stundenlauf14.620BojerJohannes6101.10.1995Dörpen
Stundenlauf14.550KruseHermann6104.10.1998Dörpen
Stundenlauf14.300DetersWilhelm4904.04.1983Dersum
Stundenlauf13.770KleemannGerd5922.09.2000Börger
110m Hürden17,5GravelChristoph6903.09.1989Dörpen
110m Hürden19,9SchmeesHubert7103.09.1989Dörpen
110m Hürden21,9AndreesHans6731.07.1987Fürstenau
400m Hürden56,48CloppenburgThomas6730.06.1985Schöningen
400m Hürden58,47GerdesMarkus8119.06.1999Hameln
400m Hürden58,7HinrichsWilfried6304.10.1981Groningen/NL
400m Hürden64,1TranelKarl-Heinz6215.06.1980Dortmund
400m Hürden65,5GrummelBernhard6226.04.1980Dörpen
400m Hürden66,8AndreesHans6706.09.1987Fürstenau
3.000m Hindernis10:39,4SchultalbersMatthias6908.06.1986Lingen
3.000m Hindernis11:01,3AndreesHans6706.09.1987Fürstenau
4 x 100m Staffel42,54M.Köttker (85)-Ti.Gruber (84)-F.Schnieders (84)-To.Gruber (84)19.06.2004Halberstadt
4 x 100m Staffel43,70M.Naumann (84)-Ti.Gruber (84)-M.Köttker (85)-To.Gruber (84)08.06.2002Hameln
4 x 100m Staffel43,86J.Spellbring (85)-To.Gruber (84)-M.Köttker (85)-Ti.Gruber (84)06.07.2001Braunschweig
4 x 100m Staffel44,36C.Schweers (83)-To.Gruber (84)-M.Köttker (85)-Ti.Gruber (84)25.08.2002Osterode
4 x 100m Staffel45,2E.Dyhr (56)-W.Ahlers (67)-T.Cloppenburg (67)-A.Brüggemann (63)20.05.1984Lingen
4 x 100m Staffel46,68D.Bentlage (67) -T.Cloppenburg (67)-P.Liesen (67)-W.Ahlers (67)27.08.1983Weyhe
4 x 100m Staffel46,6F.von Lintel (74)-A.Vey (73)-N.Schwagmann (73)-H.Wilkens (74)27.05.1990Lingen
4 x 100m Staffel46,87L.Zumsande (07)-
R.Lissner (07)-
M.Blüschke (06)-
C.Connemann (05)
04.06.2023Delmenhorst
4 x 100m Staffel46,7T.Cloppenburg (67)-M.Schultalbers (69)-C.Gravel (69)-W.Ahlers (67)09.06.1985Lingen
4 x 100m Staffel47,07L.Zumsande (07)-
R.Lissner (07)-
M.Blüschke (06)-
M.Schade (09)
24.05.2023Haren
4 x 100m Mixed Staffel47,74M. Hermes (07), M. Wübben (07), M. Blüschke (06), R. Lissner (07)24.09.2023Oldenburg
4 x 100m Mixed Staffel51,04K. Jansen (08), A. Frericks (06), M. Schade (09), J. Plock (07)24.09.2023Oldenburg
4 x 200m Staffel01:35,0A.Siemer (58)-B.Grummel (62)-W.Hinrichs (63) - G.Wermes(63)23.07.1980Cork City/IRL
4 x 200m Staffel01:39,0B.Grummel (62)-W.Hinrichs (63)-K.-H.Tranel (62)-G.Wermes (63)04.06.1980Dörpen
4 x 200m Staffel01:45,5H.Eikens (63)– B.Hackmann (62)-D.Kruth (64)-C.Schubert (65)04.06.1980Dörpen
4 x 400m Staffel03:23,4M.Köttker (85)-Ti.Gruber (84)-F.Schnieders (84) -To.Gruber (84)01.08.2004Heilbronn
4 x 400m Staffel03:33,3Ti.Gruber (84)-M.Köttker (85)-S.Jönen (84)-To.Gruber (84)10.06.2001Wilhelmshaven
4 x 400m Staffel03:33,9S.Behrens (80)-M.Gerdes (81)-U.Osewold (83)-H.Jansen (82)13.06.1999Winsen (Luhe)
4 x 400m Staffel03:36,0Ti.Gruber (84)-To.Gruber (84)-J.Spellbring (85)-M.Köttker (85)06.05.2001Lingen
4 x 400m Staffel03:36,2W.Hinrichs (63)-A.Siemer (58)-B.Grummel (62)-K.-H.Tranel (62)06.09.1980Bremerhaven
4 x 400m Staffel03:38,3B.Grummel (62)-K.-H.Tranel (62)-W.Hinrichs (63) -G.Wermes (63)17.05.1980Bersenbrück
4 x 400m Staffel03:43,0S.Behrens (80)-C.Behrens (78)-O.Robin (79)-M.Gerdes(81)26.04.1997Lingen
3 x 1000m Staffel08:39,0H.Andrees (67)-H.-H.Andrees (66)-H.Kässens( 68)27.09.1986Papenburg
3 x 1000m Staffel08:45,1F.Heitker (70)-M.Schultalbers (69)-C.Gravel (69)26.08.1985Werlte
3 x 1000m Staffel08:55,7M.Schultalbers (69)-C.Gravel (69)-W.Pieper-Cordes (71)27.09.1986Werlte
3 x 1000m Staffel09:16,3D.Bentlage (67)-P.Liesen (67)-T.Cloppenburg (67)09.05.1981Papenburg
3 x 1000m Staffel09:33,0M.Assies (85)-J.-D.Brand (85)-U.Osewold (83)09.05.1998Nordhorn
3 x 1000m Staffel09:38,9H.Zumsande (79)-U.Wolters (79)-R.Wiebeziek (78)20.05.1993Dörpen
3 x 1000m Staffel09:51,2F.Heitker (70)-K.Santen (70)-L.Pott (70)07.04.1988Bad Essen
3 x 1000m Staffel09:58,6J.Spellbring (85)-M.Köttker (85)-M.Assies (85)06.05.2000Osnabrück
3 x 1000m Staffel10:01,6H.Zumsande (79)-J.Specker (79)-U.Wolters (79)22.08.1992Osnabrück
3 x 1000m Staffel10:02,5G.Osewold (77)-W.Hüsing (78)-H.Eissing (77)22.08.1992Osnabrück
Schwedenstaffel01:57,2To.Gruber (84)-F.Schnieders (84)-       Ti.Gruber (84)-M.Köttker (85)07.09.2004Osnabrück
Schwedenstaffel02:03,6To.Gruber (84)-Ti.Gruber (84)-M.Köttker (85)-J.Spellbring (85)04.09.2001Osnabrück
Schwedenstaffel02:06,1A.Siemer (58)-B.Grummel (62)-                       K.-H.Tranel (62)-W.Hinrichs(63)07.08.1980Bersenbrück
Schwedenstaffel02:08,0B.Grummel (62)-W.Hinrichs (63)-       G.Wermes (63)-K.-H.Tranel (62)31.08.1980Coesfeld
Schwedenstaffel02:10,6C.Schubert (65)-W.Ahlers (67)-         A.Brüggemann (63)-E.Dyhr (56)09.08.1984Papenburg
Schwedenstaffel02:12,0T.Cloppenburg (67)-P.Liesen (67)-       W.Ahlers (67)-D.Bentlage(67)17.09.1983Dörpen
Schwedenstaffel02:14,7C.Behrens (78)-S.Behrens (80)-                     M.Robin (77)-O.Robin (79)21.09.1996Lingen
Schwedenstaffel02:31,8S.Schubert (68)-H.Borchers (67)-              R.Wermes (67)-H.-G.Rode (68)17.09.1983Dörpen
Olympische Staffel03:46,7To.Gruber (84)-Ti.Gruber (84)-M.Köttker (85)-S.Jönen (84)17.06.2001Osterode
Olympische Staffel03:55,0B.Grummel (62)-W.Hinrichs (63)-       G.Wermes (63)-A.Siemer (58)20.07.1980Tullylease/IRL
Olympische Staffel03:58,7K.-H.Tranel (62)-H.Eikens (63)-R.Wermes (64) -K.Liesen (64)20.07.1980Tullylease/IRL
Olympische Staffel04:01,3S.Behrens (80)-H.Zumsande (79)-O.Robin (79)-M.Gerdes (81)26.09.1996Lingen
Olympische Staffel04:05,1C.Behrens(78)-O.Robin (79)-M.Robin (77)-S.Behrens (80)21.09.1996Dörpen
Hochsprung2,20ZumsandeHannes7906.08.1998Oldenburg
Hochsprung2,01KruthHans7428.08.1993Dörpen
Hochsprung1,91KunertTill7314.08.1991Oldenburg
Hochsprung1,90RobinMarkus7721.07.1996Potsdam
Hochsprung1,86ZumsandeLasse0719.09.2023Berlin-Charlottenburg
Hochsprung1,84BromischRatgar7324.06.1989Osnabrück
Hochsprung1,84VeyAlexander7301.09.1990Lingen
Hochsprung1,82BrüggemannAloys6319.06.1984Werlte
Hochsprung1,82GravelChristoph6922.08.1987Osnabrück
Hochsprung1,82JönenSebastian8403.10.2001Emmelshausen
Hochsprung1,81OsewoldUdo8313.09.1998Papenburg
Hochsprung1,80PollElias0806.05.2023Lingen
Hochsprung1,80BlüschkeMarcel0619.09.2023Berlin-Charlottenburg
Hochsprung1,76SchadeMicah0918.09.2023Berlin-Charlottenburg
Hochsprung1,72ConnemannChristian0507.05.2022Lingen
Stabhochsprung4,22SchwagmannNorbert7303.06.1990Scheeßel
Stabhochsprung3,80KruthHans7423.06.1991Zeven
Stabhochsprung3,70HeitkerFrank7029.09.1990Papenburg
Stabhochsprung3,70ZumsandeHannes7914.09.1996Dörpen
Stabhochsprung3,52SchmeesHubert7116.09.1987Dörpen
Stabhochsprung3,42LiesenPeter6716.09.1987Dörpen
Stabhochsprung3,20GravelChristoph6903.05.1986Oldenburg
Stabhochsprung3,00PaetschCarsten7304.09.1988Oldenburg
Stabhochsprung2,93ZumsandeLasse0721.06.2023Papenburg
Stabhochsprung2,90PrachtMichael7231.07.1987Fürstenau
Stabhochsprung2,80CloppenburgThomas6712.06.1983Zeven
Stabhochsprung2,80EikenGünther7016.06.1985Dörpen
Stabhochsprung2,80BromischRatgar7330.04.1989Melle
Weitsprung6,94VeyAlexander7310.05.1992Lingen
Weitsprung6,91SchniedersFrank8403.10.2003Emmelshausen
Weitsprung6,70ZumsandeHannes7917.05.1998Osnabrück
Weitsprung6,69BlüschkeMarcel0619.09.2023Berlin-Charlottenburg
Weitsprung6,58HinrichsWilfried6326.07.1984Oldenburg
Weitsprung6,25SchmeesHubert7113.07.1988Oldenburg
Weitsprung6,21RobinMarkus7707.05.1993Papenburg
Weitsprung6,21RobinOliver7903.10.1996Emmelshausen
Weitsprung6,19KruthHans7403.07.1991Oldenburg
Weitsprung6,17SchwagmannNorbert7301.09.1990Lingen
Dreisprung12,91HinrichsWilfried6313.08.1980Oldenburg
Dreisprung12,66VeyAlexander7325.08.1990Verden
Dreisprung12,57KruthHans7404.08.1989Gladbeck
Dreisprung12,54ZumsandeLasse0717.06.2023Braunschweig
Dreisprung12,45HeitkerFrank7015.05.1988Oldenburg
Dreisprung12,44GerdesMarkus8107.06.1998Oldenburg
Dreisprung12,38OsewoldUdo8319.06.1999Hameln
Dreisprung12,25RobinMarkus7714.09.1996Dörpen
Dreisprung12,12LiesenPeter6727.05.1984Dörpen
Dreisprung12,03GravelChristoph6902.06.1985Osnabrück
Kugelstoßen12,32ObermüllerAndreas7414.05.1995Dörpen
Kugelstoßen12,21PahlRalf6805.08.2007Delmenhorst
Kugelstoßen11,63RobinOliver7930.05.1999Osnabrück
Kugelstoßen11,43LiesenPeter6725.03.1989Rütenbrock
Kugelstoßen10,58KruthHans7401.01.1995Meppen
Kugelstoßen10,55AlbersHermann4915.05.1980Lingen
Kugelstoßen10,42HeitkerFrank7002.10.1993Dörpen
Kugelstoßen10,25BehrensChristian7803.04.2004Groß Hesepe
Kugelstoßen9,92RundeStephan8028.09.2007Papenburg
Kugelstoßen9,81SchmeesHubert7102.09.1989Dörpen
Diskuswurf37,76PahlRalf6814.04.2007Groß Hesepe
Diskuswurf36,38ObermüllerAndreas7408.05.1994Osnabrück
Diskuswurf36,14LiesenPeter6725.03.1989Rütenbrock
Diskuswurf33,16RobinOliver7930.05.1999Osnabrück
Diskuswurf29,86KruthHans7401.01.1995Meppen
Diskuswurf29,40AlbersHermann4915.05.1980Lingen
Diskuswurf27,80SchmeesHubert7103.09.1989Dörpen
Diskuswurf26,68BehrensChristian7803.04.2004Groß Hesepe
Diskuswurf25,82SiemerAnton5816.07.1981Bersenbrück
Diskuswurf25,62GravelChristoph6903.09.1989Dörpen
Hammerwurf46,00FelthausMichael7608.05.1994Osnabrück
Hammerwurf42,94PahlRalf6809.09.2007Delmenhorst
Hammerwurf20,64ObermüllerAndreas7413.04.1996Rütenbrock
Hammerwurf19,47RundeStephan8006.10.2007Groß Hesepe
Hammerwurf16,20BehrensChristian7803.04.2004Groß Hesepe
Speerwurf62,74ObermüllerAndreas7425.05.1996Scheeßel
Speerwurf58,23RobinOliver7924.05.1998Papenburg
Speerwurf52,95BehrensChristian7812.05.2001Papenburg
Speerwurf44,70KruthHans7420.05.1990Osnabrück
Speerwurf44,30LiesenPeter6721.08.1988Werlte
Speerwurf43,45ZumsandeHannes7928.08.1998Dörpen
Speerwurf42,10AlbersHermann4923.08.1986Sögel
Speerwurf41,94GravelChristoph6924.05.1987Osnabrück
Speerwurf41,58PahlRalf6803.06.2007Osnabrück
Speerwurf37,60GeigerJohannes5007.09.1986Dersum
Gewichtwurf12,57PahlRalf6823.08.2008Ahlen/Westf.
Gewichtwurf7,55RundeStephan8006.10.2007Groß Hesepe
Fünfkampf2638 hAlbersHermann4914.09.1980Bersenbrück
Fünfkampf2251 hSiemerAnton5814.09.1980Bersenbrück
Fünfkampf2061 hGrummelBernhard6214.09.1980Bersenbrück
Zehnkampf5044 hGravelChristoph692./3.9.89Dörpen
Zehnkampf4888 hSchmeesHubert712./3.9.89Dörpen
Zehnkampf3540 hAndreesHans672./3.9.89Dörpen
Wurffünfkampf3144PahlRalf6810.05.2014Hannover-Herrenhausen
Wurffünfkampf1530RundeStephan8006.10.2007Groß Hesepe
Consent Management Platform von Real Cookie Banner